Difference between revisions of "Weapon Tech"
From CoIWiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="60%" | {| width="60%" | ||
| − | | [[Accumulate]] || [[Battle Cry]] || [[Dash]] || [[ | + | | [[Accumulate]] || [[Battle Cry]] || [[Dash]] || [[Heavy Blow]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Wide Swing]] | + | | [[Provoke]] || [[Wide Swing]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:44, 6 March 2012
| Accumulate | Battle Cry | Dash | Heavy Blow |
| Provoke | Wide Swing |
Back to Character Abilities